CLASSIFICA ALL TIME

CLASSIFICA ALL TIME

GiocatoreClub
Collepardo CristianA.M.B. Frosinone C5100
Luciani AlessandroA.M.B. Frosinone C594
Zeppa CristianAMB Frosinone C5 U1984
Savelloni MattiaA.M.B. Frosinone C552
Campus AlessioA.M.B. Frosinone C546
Camusi MatteoAMB Frosinone C5 U1746
Sciaudone GiuseppeA.M.B. Frosinone C541
Vellucci SilviaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile34
Girolami GianmarcoAMB Frosinone C5 U1533
Silvela SantiagoA.M.B. Frosinone C530
Frioni RiccardoA.M.B. Frosinone C527
Maggio NicolòAMB Frosinone C5 U1726
Palumbo IvanAMB Frosinone C5 U1726
Gerpini GiorgioAMB Frosinone C5 U1925
Cellitti FilippoA.M.B. Frosinone C523
Giorgio AliceAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile23
Ceccaroni GabrieleA.M.B. Frosinone C522
Tagliaferri FedericaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile22
Sinai JacopoA.M.B. Frosinone C518
D’Arce GiacomoA.M.B. Frosinone C517
Mauri PiergiorgioA.M.B. Frosinone C515
Savelloni Mattia J.AMB Frosinone C5 U1715
Frioni AngeloA.M.B. Frosinone C515
Del Vescovo Alessio-14
Cianfrocca ClaudioA.M.B. Frosinone C514
Cianfrocca AlessandroA.M.B. Frosinone C513
Valenti MarioA.M.B. Frosinone C512
Valenti FilippoAMB Frosinone C5 U1912
Cestra PierPaoloAMB Frosinone C5 U1711
Izzo Emanuele-11
Saporito DavideAMB Frosinone C5 U1911
Gerpini FrancescoAMB Frosinone C5 U1711
Gerpini GianmarcoAMB Frosinone C5 U1911
Di Camillo Giuseppe-10
Bonato JoaoA.M.B. Frosinone C59
Gonzalez EmilianoA.M.B. Frosinone C59
Ricci EmanueleA.M.B. Frosinone C59
Cianfrocca ValeriaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile8
Baldassare NikoAMB Frosinone C5 U178
Secilla AlbertoA.M.B. Frosinone C58
Bianchi GiorgioAMB Frosinone C5 U196
Piersimoni ReginaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile6
Cerci ValentinaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile5
Abazaj ClaudioAMB Frosinone C5 U175
Maggi MicheleA.M.B. Frosinone C55
Calciotti SimoneAMB Frosinone C5 U154
Pizzuti MarioA.M.B. Frosinone C54
Silvela Lorenzo-4
Todisco FedericaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile3
Frasca GabrieleAMB Frosinone C5 U193
Fortini Cristian-3
Trombetta GianmarcoA.M.B. Frosinone C53
Schiavi GiacomoA.M.B. Frosinone C53
Giannetta AnnalisaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile3
Recchia WilliamA.M.B. Frosinone C53
Adamo MatteoA.M.B. Frosinone C53
Nika DavidAMB Frosinone C5 U173
Del Vescovo DiegoA.M.B. Frosinone C53
Mimura Riku-3
D’Ascenzi Luca VascoA.M.B. Frosinone C53
Villani DanieleAMB Frosinone C5 U192
Tommasi AntonioA.M.B. Frosinone C52
Datti SamueleA.M.B. Frosinone C52
Ottaviani Thiago LucioAMB Frosinone C5 U152
Marini GuidoA.M.B. Frosinone C51
Maggi VanessaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile1
Petrucci MatteoAMB Frosinone C5 U191
Magnanimi VeronicaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile1
Carboni NicoleAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile1
De Petris RobertaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile1
Cicconi LeonardoAMB Frosinone C5 U151
Ferri MarcoAMB Frosinone C5 U171
Marino AlessandroA.M.B. Frosinone C51
Virgili GianmarcoAMB Frosinone C5 U171
Cerci FedericaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile1
Pappa Francesco-1
Magliocchetti GabrieleA.M.B. Frosinone C51
Scandorcia AlessandroAMB Frosinone C5 U171
Carbone ValerioA.M.B. Frosinone C51
Fiorini EndiA.M.B. Frosinone C51
Tricarico MattiaA.M.B. Frosinone C51
Di Palma MatteoA.M.B. Frosinone C51
Santoro LorenzoAMB Frosinone C5 U151
Orellana Beneite JavierA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Tiberia AlessiaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile0
Pro SimoneA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Nobili FedericaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile0
Belli LucaA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Santoro MattiaA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Galuppi WiliamA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Simone D’OnorioA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Foti SimoneAMB Frosinone C5 U170
Granieri PierluigiA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Fontecchia AngeloAMB Frosinone C5 U190
De Bellis PaolaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile0
Datti JacopoA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Messore Anna ChiaraAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile0
Cantagallo RiccardoAMB Frosinone C5 U190
Gerpini MattiaAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Di Palma MarioAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Federico Damiano-0
Lucarelli Mattia-0
Scerrato Danilo JiuniorAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Chiappini SamueleAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Campioni GabrieleAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Calicchia FrancescoAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Concutelli DanieleAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Coletta LorenzoAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Datti GiuseppeAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Pompeo GiuseppeAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Filonardi Paolo EmilioAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Mastrangelo emanuelaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile0
Bastoni FrancescoAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Gerpini GiovanniAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Baldassare MirkoAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Palombo ChristianAMB Frosinone C5 U190
Savelloni ThomasAMB Frosinone C5 U190
Ferrante AlexAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Tiroli TommasoA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Fiorini LauraAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile0
Coppotelli SamueleA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Ribardo Mirko-0
Rosi LuigiAMB Frosinone C5 U170
Recchia CristianA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Fontana DanielaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile0
Papitto AndreaA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Costantini NazzarenoA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Campioni ValerioA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Del Vescovo LorenzoAMB Frosinone C5 U170
Cataldo CristianoAMB Frosinone C5 U170
Ancinelli AmbrogioAMB Frosinone C5 U170
Botticelli JoeleAMB Frosinone C5 U190
Marcoccia LuciaAMB Frosinone C5 Femminile0
Pietropaoli FabianoAMB Frosinone C5 U150
Santoro Alessandro-0
Stefani AndreaA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Campoli TommasoA.M.B. Frosinone C50
Costantini Federico-0
Santoro Alessandro-0
Saucelli LorenzoA.M.B. Frosinone C50